Farley Moor Results – 11th February 2006
WHITE COURSE
1. |
Jack Lord |
NOC |
17.41 |
2. |
Josh Lewis |
Scouts |
19.21 |
3. |
Ben Kelley |
Scouts |
20.47 |
4. |
Samuel Davis |
DVO |
44.44 |
5. |
Katherine Wicks |
|
51.05 |
6. |
Lucy Bourne |
|
73.52 |
YELLOW COURSE
1. |
Danny Brown |
NOC |
24.54 |
2. |
Ben Lloyd |
NOC |
25.57 |
3= |
Alice Malone |
|
28.43 |
3= |
Sam Malone |
|
28.46 |
5. |
Max Elliott |
NOC |
31.34 |
6. |
Miles Plaskett |
DVO |
37.52 |
7. |
George Sales |
Scouts |
39.55 |
8. |
Will |
Scouts |
39.57 |
9. |
Rachel Schanning |
DVO |
42.28 |
10. |
Ryan Draycott |
Scouts |
52.12 |
11. |
Liam Wright |
Scouts |
52.14 |
12. |
Tommi Cluley |
|
53.50 |
13= |
Kieran Henshaw |
|
53.55 |
13= |
Annette Cluley |
|
53.55 |
13= |
Dave Cluley |
|
53.55 |
16= |
Tom Rodd |
Scouts |
67.08 |
16= |
Andrew Russell |
Scouts |
67.08 |
ORANGE COURSE
1. |
Joe Elliott |
NOC |
31.39 |
2. |
John Sinclair |
Scouts |
33.00 |
3. |
Christine Elliott |
NOC |
33.58 |
4. |
Matthew Schanning |
DVO |
43.56 |
5. |
Becky Mead |
DVO |
44.39 |
6. |
Jen Eaton |
|
75.38 |
7. |
Claire Newey |
|
75.38 |
8. |
Thomas Aitchison |
|
76.06 |
9. |
Emily Aitchison |
|
76.07 |
10= |
Daniel Aitchison |
|
76.10 |
10= |
A Aitchison |
|
76.10 |
12. |
Anne Marie Aitchison |
|
76.15 |
13. |
Jack M |
DVO |
76.37 |
14. |
Jack H |
DVO |
76.46 |
15. |
Olivia Utting |
|
104.56 |
16. |
Rowan Walker |
|
106.10 |
LIGHT GREEN
1. |
Guerin |
EMU |
28.11 |
2. |
Mark Spendlove |
DVO |
28.25 |
3. |
Dave Bennett |
DVO |
30.02 |
4. |
Steve Kimberley |
DVO |
30.22 |
5. |
Austin Caulfield |
EMU |
31.00 |
6. |
Mannix Devlin |
EMU |
31.18 |
7. |
Andy Sykes |
NOC |
37.27 |
8. |
Mark Stoodley |
EMU |
38.06 |
9. |
David Bray |
LEI |
38.15 |
10. |
Alex Aucott |
EMU |
39.00 |
11. |
M P Goodman |
EMU |
40.46 |
12. |
Sue Russell |
DVO |
41.44 |
13. |
Jonny Leigh |
EMU |
42.30 |
14. |
Edward Nicholson |
NOC |
43.45 |
15. |
Ian Hodson |
DVO |
43.50 |
16. |
Mark Nowak |
DVO |
45.24 |
17. |
Thomas Wright |
DVO |
45.50 |
18. |
Paul Wright |
DVO |
47.41 |
19= |
Mick Lord |
NOC |
47.54 |
19= |
Dawn Moore |
DVO |
54.28 |
21. |
Toni Dodson |
|
54.28 |
22. |
Barry Mawby |
NOC |
55.05 |
23. |
Dan McLeod |
EMU |
55.15 |
24. |
Neil Hallam |
Police |
55.34 |
25. |
B Sims |
W Peak |
57.01 |
26. |
K Williams |
DVO |
57.39 |
27. |
Pete March |
POTOC |
56.20 |
28. |
Francis O’Brien |
DVO |
57.54 |
29. |
Simon Davis |
|
61.44 |
30. |
Tony Seaston |
DVO |
62.21 |
31. |
Jen Gale |
DVO |
64.25 |
32. |
Jessica Addison |
DVO |
65.48 |
33. |
Richard Corker |
|
76.19 |
34. |
Alice Corker |
|
76.19 |
35. |
Christina Wright |
DVO |
90.50 |
36. |
Brian Murray |
|
108.01 |
Disqualified |
|||
Stuart Wicks – No. 7 missing – 53.35 |
|||
Retired |
|||
Simon Wright |
|||
Ben Kelley |
|||
Joshua Lewis |
|||
Ian Todd |
CHALLENGE
1. |
Shaun Elliott |
NOC |
32.57 |
2. |
Ian Grant |
DVO |
37.13 |
3. |
Cath W |
WCH |
43.04 |
4. |
Sian Mead |
DVO |
44.20 |
5. |
H Smith |
SPLOT |
47.27 |
6. |
Dave Vincent |
DVO |
50.11 |
7. |
Derek Gale |
DVO |
57.47 |
8. |
Kath Wright |
Scouts |
104.48 |
9. |
Roselyn Malone |
|
66.58 |
|
(1 missing) |
|
|
|
|
|
|